top of page

It is able to keep the cuticle smooth, to repair and strengthen the hair. Consequently, it can be considered an intelligent active, making it suitable for application in skin care, as well as hair care cosmetics, such as conditioner, hair balm, and shampoo. This product is a yellow liquid, with a characteristic inherent odor, a pH value of 4,0-5.0, a dry residue of 20,0-23,0%, and a nitrogen content of 2,0-3,0%.

Hydrolyzed soy protein

₺215.00Price
    bottom of page